Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Marcia Virginia Hunt

Age: 101, born 17 October 1917

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

52 votes
Famous People With Dogs (136 items)
list by Blue Pineapple
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
45 votes
Actresses Forgotten (377 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
16 votes
Science Vixens (612 items)
list by Atomic Cinema
Published 2 years, 12 months ago
9 votes
AFI's Female Legends Nominations (250 items)
list by garfield2710
Published 5 years, 12 months ago
5 votes
Outer Limits Ladies (60 items)
list by Atomic Cinema
Published 2 years, 6 months ago

Marsha Hunt Videos

Movie Legends - Marsha Hunt

37 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Born 1917 (3), Supporting Actress (1), Still Living (1), 1950s (1), 1960s (1), 1970s (1), 1930s (1), 1940s (1), American (1), Actress (1), Two People (1), Tv Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
1117 Watched
Rating:
8.2
797 Watched
Rating:
7.9
251 Watched
Rating:
7.1
156 Watched
Rating:
7
36 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
154 Watched
Rating:
6.9
73 Watched
Rating:
7.3
33 Watched
Rating:
7.4
32 Watched
Rating:
6.9
19 Watched




Music

Rating:
10
2 own




Books





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

aLittleTyger voted for an image 6 months ago

giannicorso73 voted for an image 12 months ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 12 months ago

♥Márcia Alice ♡ voted for an image 1 year ago

tiger_lola_gen_fan added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Actress (13 movies items)
giannicorso73 posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

irishblue added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Actresses Forgotten (377 person items)
sh56 voted for an image 2 years ago

Atomic Cinema added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Outer Limits Ladies (60 person items)