Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Marny Elizabeth Kennedy

Age: 26, born 21 January 1994

Born and residing in: Australia

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

318 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years ago 10 comments
88 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 8 comments
62 votes
Young & Australian (35 items)
list by Surey
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 16 comments
14 votes
born in year 1994 (176 items)
list by evvie
Published 7 years, 4 months ago
9 votes
Australian Actresses/Models with Irish Names (36 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Melbourne, Australia Actress, Singer ... (more)
Tags: Blonde (1), Born In 1994 (1), Actress (1), Aussie (1), Australian (1), Green Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
103 Watched
Rating:
8.3
38 Watched
Rating:
6.9
17 Watched
4. Rush (2008)
Rating:
7.2
12 Watched
Rating:
7.7
8 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

dougcampbell rated this 8/10 3 months, 1 week ago
Mirandยดs Place War rated this 7/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
jameshowlettjr voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

Weronika Guzenda rated this 8/10 9 months, 4 weeks ago
djjetz rated this 5/10 10 months, 1 week ago
Magdalena added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Actresses (374 person items)
jonslist rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

romison18 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

EatMorePez posted 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

cekadidas rated this 9/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 2 years ago

"with ariel kaplan"


Helen voted for 2 images 2 years ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

jojoba voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 2 years, 3 months ago
katielouise18 voted for 9 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

EatMorePez posted 8 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 years ago

bigdog1313 rated this 10/10 3 years, 5 months ago
mavis410 rated this 3/10 3 years, 10 months ago
irishblue added this to a list 3 years, 10 months ago
lechat voted for an image 4 years, 1 month ago

samoden rated this 10/10 4 years, 4 months ago
Magnisphyricon rated this 7/10 4 years, 7 months ago
iknowthat posted a image 4 years, 8 months ago