Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Marnie Harris

Age: 25, born 15 August 1994

Born and residing in: Australia

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

138 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
94 votes
lost in face (2908 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 9 comments
81 votes
not that famous models but i like them... (623 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 7 comments
39 votes
Top Girls (797 items)
list by samolena
Published 4 years, 9 months ago
22 votes
beautiful blond models (299 items)
list by evvie
Published 3 years, 2 months ago

Marnie Harris Videos

Marnie Harris, Caitlin Lomax and Lauren Feenstra

75 Views, 1 votes

Added 5 years ago




Photos

7 votes
6 votes
6 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Sydney newcomer Marnie was scouted in a vintage store on Crown Street, Surry Hills just two weeks ago. And the timing could not have been better – having finished high school last year, and currently on a gap year before studying medicine at university, Marnie is ready to model full time. Blonde, blue-eyed, and kind of curvaceous, Marnie’s look is a nod towards beauties like Lara Stone. Into yoga, travelling, hiking through Nepal, and backpacking through India, Marnie is a modern day hippie with a deceptively sensual vibe. So far she’s shot for Oyster and is currently honing her modeling skills in Sydney, but Marnie won’ ... (more)
Tags: Born In 1994 (3), Blonde (2), 1994 (2), Model (2), 5'9" (1), Adorable (1), Blonde Model (1), Attractive (1), Born 1994 (1), Australia (1), Australian (1), Hot Model (1), Female Model (1), Models (1), Young Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

titi rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
worshipping voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

mygvesz added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Australian Women (310 person items)
smolsnail posted 11 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

angelgallery added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Oceanian Models (59 person items)
unicornsugar added this to a list 7 months, 4 weeks ago
Faces: Oceania (77 person items)
sara added this to a list 1 year ago
tarekmostafa voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

jojoba voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

fenglinchuan rated this 7/10 1 year, 7 months ago
smolsnail rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 1 year, 11 months ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

jojoba voted for 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

carnamau voted for an image 2 years ago

Troncha Todo voted for 4 images 2 years ago

jm5 rated this 8/10 2 years ago
audrey rated this 8/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Nikki added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Oceanian Models (44 person items)
aprohor voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

parryj posted 39 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

angel1983 rated this 7/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Stephanie rated this 8/10 2 years, 4 months ago
Stephanie voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

latinclam rated this 8/10 2 years, 5 months ago
zhekin rated this 10/10 2 years, 6 months ago
Ice & Fire rated this 8/10 2 years, 7 months ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 2 years, 8 months ago
zorro rated this 9/10 3 years ago
sahaad voted for 6 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

sahaad voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

Surey rated this 7/10 3 years, 2 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Can't Get Enough (#34) (50 person items)
Zeke21 rated this 10/10 3 years, 2 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 26 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

goldthwait rated this 7/10 3 years, 2 months ago
goldthwait voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

evvie added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
beautiful blond models (299 person items)

« Prev12 Next »