Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Silvia Marlene Favela Meraz

Age: 45, born 5 August 1976

Country of origin: Mexico

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Guy Davidyan


Lists

191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
98 votes
Mexican Actresses (43 items)
list by lili
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 14 comments
63 votes
Hecho en Mexico! (40 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 8 comments
63 votes
Does This Make My Butt Look Big, Too? (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
31 votes
Land of Seduction - Sexy Mexico (23 items)
list by Akorias
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Photos

25 votes
16 votes
16 votes
13 votes
13 votes

Silvia Marlene Favela Meraz (born on August 5, 1976 in Santiago Papasquiaro, Durango, Mexico) is a Mexican actress. She studied at "Centro de Educación Artística de Televisa in Mexico City and is also a model. Her siblings are Laura del Carmen (born 1970), Mabel (born 1971), Alan (deceased) and Deborah (born 1991), she also has a half-brother named Alejandro (born 1969).
Tags: Actress (6), Mexican (5), Hot (4), Brunette (4), Born 1976 (3), Female (2), August 5 (2), Born In August (2), Born In 1976 (2), Brown Eyes (2), Latina (2), Gorgeous (2), Beautiful (2), Telenovela (1), Buxom (1), 1976 (1), Olive Skin (1), 5' 9" (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Ugly Betty (2006)
Rating:
6.3
1244 Watched
2. Jane the Virgin (2014)
Rating:
7.1
89 Watched
Rating:
7.6
42 Watched
Rating:
7.1
29 Watched
Rating:
8.1
17 Watched




Movies

Rating:
4.8
52 Watched
Rating:
5
2 want to see
3. Playball (2008)
Rating:
1
1 Watched




Update feed

Doc Octa voted for an image 2 months ago
cappe voted for an image 2 months ago

DJ95 voted for 3 images 3 months ago

cappe voted for 4 images 4 months ago

balthier added this to a list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Henrike voted for 3 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

3DoctorWho voted for 4 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

tijtij voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

radigast voted for 2 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

apo55a voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 9 months ago

meouchagainnn voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

texan voted for 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

clayton jungle voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago
SomeBloke voted for 4 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

jerryspring voted for an image 11 months ago
texan voted for 7 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

apo55a voted for an image 1 year ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year ago

Crazytone18 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Henny voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

LRDVDR voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

Botzu voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

TrekMedic voted for 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

LRDVDR voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

Scott Newman added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Magdalena added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Actresses (older) (553 person items)
cutelioncub voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

mygvesz added this to a list 3 years ago
Mexican Women (248 beauty items)

" Santiago Papasquiaro"


aLittleTyger voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

jojoba voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago

Peco added this to a list 3 years, 8 months ago
Mexicanas (105 person items)
cinephile96 voted for 2 images 4 years ago

lula84 voted for an image 4 years, 2 months ago

lula84 voted for 5 images 4 years, 2 months ago


« Prev12 Next »