Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Markéta Jánská

Age: 40, born 24 May 1981

Country of origin: Czech Republic

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Ryan Hailey


Lists

139 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
44 votes
Roman's Beautiful Hedonists (100 items)
list by PulpRoman
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
40 votes
Light Haired Beauties (722 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years ago 1 comment
27 votes
Beauties (20 items)
list by Iano
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 7 comments
13 votes
Czech Beauties -My Top 40- (40 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 7 years ago 1 comment

Photos

13 votes
11 votes
10 votes
9 votes
7 votes

Actress, model, singer, and songwriter. Playboy Playmate of the Month July 2003. She was born in the Czech Republic and began her career as a model, living throughout Europe, and eventually moved to Los Angeles to pursue music and theater. Marketa is a lyrical soprano, and has recorded one EP to date, entitled "How to Stay True". Her songs have been featured in independent films. She appears in various television commercials and films.
Tags: Czech (7), Playboy (6), Brunette (4), Blonde (4), Playmate (3), Hot (3), Born 1981 (2), Babe (2), Model (2), Actress (2), Cute (2), European (2), Female (2), Holy Shit (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. CSI: Miami (2002)
Rating:
6.4
1748 Watched
2. 90210 (2008)
Rating:
6.1
515 Watched
Rating:
7
22 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Hancock (2008)
Rating:
5.9
2925 Watched
2. Couples Retreat (2009)
Rating:
5
816 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched