Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mark Elliot Zuckerberg

Age: 35, born 14 May 1984

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Priscilla Chan


Lists

183 votes
Famous Nontheists (99 items)
list by drugs
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 45 comments
79 votes
Celebs as Russian Generals *updated* (42 items)
list by Aira
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 15 comments
71 votes
Who's Listal's Role Model? (205 items)
list by Fimc14
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 41 comments
60 votes
same faces (34 items)
list by DORA
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 7 comments
55 votes
May 14 is My Day (32 items)
list by Villiana
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 6 comments

Mark Zuckerberg Videos



Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: American computer programmer and internet entrepreneur. He is best known as one of five co-founders of the social networking website Facebook. As of April 2013, Zuckerberg is the chairman and chief executive of Facebook, Inc. and in September 2013 his personal wealth was estimated to be US$19 billion. Zuckerberg was born in 1984 in White Plains, New York. He is the son of Karen (née Kempner), a psychiatrist, and Edward Zuckerberg, a dentist. He and his three sisters, Randi, Donna, and Arielle, were brought up in Dobbs Ferry, New York. Zuckerberg was raised Jewish, had his bar mitzvah when he turned 13, and has since describe ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
5572 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1062 Watched
Rating:
5.1
448 Watched
Rating:
7.8
59 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
23 Watched
Rating:
6.6
12 Watched
3. Our Time (2009)
Rating:
5.3
3 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

unicornsugar added this to a list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Seen on Screen (97 person items)

"Portrayed by Jesse Eisenberg in The Social Network (2010) "


lcosta90 added this to a list 11 months, 1 week ago
Celebrities Weddings 2012 ♥ (66 person items)

"♥ Mark Zuckerberg & Priscilla Chan ♥ "


browser posted a video 1 year, 7 months ago
chloe51 voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Gallenum posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

chloe51 posted a comment on this image 1 year, 10 months ago

"no comment is possible"


chloe51 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Kandi voted for 3 images 2 years, 11 months ago

chloe51 posted 12 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

chloe51 posted 10 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

chloe51 posted 11 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

chloe51 posted 18 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

Brian G added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Doppelgangers (10 person items)

"Zuckerberg and Philip IV - Just Two Kings with the Same Face "


Rex Gervase added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago