Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mark Stephen Waters

Age: 58, born 30 June 1964

Country of origin: United States


Lists

5 votes
Top Grossing Directors (200 items)
list by cyrax36
Published 7 years ago
2 votes
Tangled Dream Cast (6 items)
list by darthjoker12
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Director (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Mean Girls (2004)
Rating:
6.6
3750 Watched
2. Freaky Friday (2003)
Rating:
5.5
2775 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1252 Watched
Rating:
6.3
787 Watched
Rating:
5.5
816 Watched




TV

Rating:
6.9
99 Watched
Rating:
7.4
8 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
6.4
74 Watched




TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
93 Watched
Rating:
6.3
7 want to see
Rating:
7
3 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2 Watched
1 want to see




Update feed

cyrax36 added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Top Grossing Directors (200 person items)
darthjoker12 added this to a list 6 years, 2 months ago
Tangled Dream Cast (6 movies items)

"Director!"