Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mortimer H. Rydell

Age: 95, born 23 March 1929

Country of origin: United States


Lists

9 votes
Directed by Robert Altman (339 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 13 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Directed by Don Siegel (402 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 12 years, 1 month ago
5 votes
Oscar Best Director Nominees (155 items)
list by Leo
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
112 Watched
Rating:
8.2
103 Watched
3. James Dean (2001)
Rating:
6.9
49 Watched
Rating:
8
20 Watched
Rating:
7.6
12 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
266 Watched
2. Punchline (1988)
Rating:
5.5
68 Watched
3. Havana (1990)
Rating:
5.9
56 Watched
4. Even Money (2008)
Rating:
5.6
37 Watched




Movies directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Cowboys (1972)
Rating:
6.9
67 Watched
2. The River (1985)
Rating:
6.1
53 Watched
3. Intersection (1994)
Rating:
5.2
50 Watched
4. Even Money (2008)
Rating:
5.6
37 Watched
Rating:
5.9
40 Watched




TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. James Dean (2001)
Rating:
6.9
49 Watched
Rating:
7.6
67 Watched
Rating:
8.4
29 Watched
Rating:
7.7
22 Watched
Rating:
6.9
25 Watched




Update feed

jazzybop voted for 6 images [View All] 7 years, 1 month ago

milica posted 7 images [View All] 7 years, 1 month ago