Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Mark LoMonaco

Stats

Birth Name: Mark S. LoMonaco

Age: 48, born 14 July 1971

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 3"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Jamie Szantyr


Lists

9 votes
Top 10: Wrestling Tag Teams (10 items)
list by Aldenvdk
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
TNA World Heavyweight Title History (26 items)
list by ToonHead2102
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
4 votes
TNA Tag Team Title History (32 items)
list by ToonHead2102
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
Wrestlers I've Seen Live (171 items)
list by Snerkie
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
4 votes
100 GREATEST TAG TEAMS OF ALL TIME!!! by Vote+ (30 items)
list by ToonHead2102
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 4 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: aka Bubba Ray Dudley Mark LoMonaco (born July 14, 1971) is an American professional wrestler, best known for his appearances with Extreme Championship Wrestling as Buh Buh Ray Dudley and World Wrestling Entertainment as Bubba Ray Dudley. He currently wrestles for Total Nonstop Action Wrestling under the ring name "Brother Ray". Along with his storyline half-brother Devon, Lamonica is one-half of Team 3D, a tag team formerly known as the Dudley Boyz. Characterized by their unorthodox ring apparel and usage of tables in their matches, Team 3D are one of the most successful tag teams in the history of professional ... (more)
Tags: Wrestler (3), Wwe (2), Born 1971 (2), Wwf (1), American (1), Ecw (1), Tna (1), Brother Ray (1), Bubba Ray (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
258 Watched
2. WWE SmackDown! (1999)
Rating:
6.6
174 Watched
Rating:
6.6
65 Watched
Rating:
5.6
48 Watched
Rating:
7.6
39 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
80 Watched
Rating:
7.5
21 Watched
3. No Way Out (2002)
Rating:
7.5
20 Watched
Rating:
7.5
21 Watched
5. Royal Rumble (2004)
Rating:
5.8
14 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

MurdererX posted 3 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

moviebuff added this to a list 3 years, 9 months ago
CD Smiles posted a image 3 years, 11 months ago