Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Mark Davis

Stats

Birth Name: Stephen Scott

Age: 53, born 6 August 1965

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 6' 1"


Photos


Tags: Sex (1), Adult (1), Porn (1), Actor (1), Porn Star (1), 1990s Pornstar (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.2
65 Watched
Rating:
9
15 want to see
Rating:
5.3
12 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
95 Watched
Rating:
6.8
4 Watched
Rating:
7
2 want to see
Rating:
8
1 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen