Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alan Harris

Age: 85, born 22 April 1933

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

24 votes
Spaghetti Western Stars (61 items)
list by Gauntlet
Published 7 years, 8 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born 1933 (2), Actor (1), Still Living (1), 1990s (1), 1950s (1), 1980s (1), 1970s (1), 1960s (1), American (1), Supporting Actor (1), Lead Actor (1), Western Actor (1), Spaghetti Western Actor (1), Tv Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
280 Watched
Rating:
7.5
167 Watched
Rating:
7
159 Watched
Rating:
7.7
29 want to see
Rating:
6
33 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
251 Watched
Rating:
8.4
20 Watched
Rating:
7.5
3 Watched
Rating:
8
2 want to see
Rating:
6
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kandi voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

SA-512 posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago