Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Mark A.Z. Dippé

Stats

Birth Name: Mark Earnest Dippé

Age: 64, born 9 November 1956

Country of origin: Japan

Currently Residing In: United States


Lists

1 votes
Worst Directors working today (30 items)
list by Texas $
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 2 comments

Photos


Tags: Japanese (1), Asian (1), Director (1), Animator (1), Scorpio (1), Born 1956 (1), Visual Effects Artist (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Spawn (1997)
Rating:
5
798 Watched
Rating:
3.4
69 Watched
Rating:
5.1
60 Watched
4. Pixel Perfect (2004)
Rating:
5.5
43 Watched
Rating:
6.7
26 want to see




Movies written by

1. Spawn (1997)
Rating:
5
798 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
5
32 Watched
0 want to see




Movies




TV

1 Watched
2. Movie Magic (1994)
Rating:
10
1 want to see