Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Marjorie Gateson

Stats

Birth Name: Marjorie Augusta Gateson

Born: 17 January 1891 Died: 17 April 1977

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

2 votes
Celebrity First Name - Marjorie (15 items)
list by MusicLover
Published 1 year, 3 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Died Aged 86 (1), American (1), Died 1977 (1), Born 1891 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
49 Watched
Rating:
6.3
30 Watched
Rating:
7.5
25 want to see
Rating:
6.9
20 Watched
5. The Caddy (1953)
Rating:
7.4
20 Watched




TV

Rating:
7.7
11 Watched
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

MusicLover added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Celebrity First Name - Marjorie (15 person items)

"The Sky's the Limit"