Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Majorie Ellen Pivonka Mahoney

Age: 83, born 20 February 1936

Country of origin: United States


Lists

95 votes
The Top 50 Babes in Star Trek Original Series (50 items)
list by geojones100
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 25 comments
77 votes
Star Trek Beauties - The Original Series (90 items)
list by redrobin
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 10 comments
41 votes
I Was On An Episode of The Original Star Trek (31 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
17 votes
Directed by Clint Eastwood (388 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
STAR TREK TOS: RANKING THE EPISODES (79 items)
list by geojones100
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Born 1936 (1), Female (1), Star Trek (1), American (1), Actress (1), Brunette (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
2790 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1022 Watched
Rating:
7.3
228 Watched
Rating:
6
221 Watched
Rating:
6.5
176 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
36 Watched
Rating:
6.7
26 Watched
3. Made in Heaven (1987)
Rating:
6.2
23 Watched
4. Clambake (1967)
Rating:
6.9
18 Watched
5. Shao nu xiao yu (1995)
Rating:
7.3
8 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Brian G added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Brian G added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Famous Bonanza Guest Stars (307 person items)
MK-677 posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago