Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Мария Рафаиловна Иофис

Age: 44, born 26 October 1976

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

176 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
64 votes
Beautiful Russian Actresses »3« (21 items)
list by Anautix
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 7 comments
47 votes
Quit Stalin,...Start Russian! (127 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
29 votes
I've Seen This Pose XIX - Splendor In The Grass (50 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
29 votes
Beautiful models (82 items)
list by yreesesfreak
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Photos

11 votes
10 votes
7 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Tags: Russian (2), Actress (1), Fashion Model (1), Brunette (1), Raven Haired (1), Maria Semkina (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
5 want to see
Rating:
6.5
7 Watched
3. Mamy (2012)
Rating:
5
1 Watched
Rating:
1
1 Watched
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
3.7
3 Watched
0 want to see
3. Krem
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

kissofwar rated this 10/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
welcomerussian rated this 10/10 6 months ago
moscow rated this 10/10 7 months ago
russiangirls rated this 10/10 7 months, 1 week ago
russia2021 rated this 10/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Look Left voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

apo55a rated this 5/10 1 year ago
TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
perod voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Henny voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

shotswerefired added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
From Russia With Love (211 beauty items)
mykwhopan rated this 4/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 1 year, 3 months ago
dume2a voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

cudion added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Models by country (1257 person items)
124 rated this 6/10 2 years, 1 month ago
mavis410 rated this 5/10 2 years, 7 months ago
Minerva13 posted 3 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

Minerva13 rated this 10/10 2 years, 7 months ago
aidua rated this 8/10 2 years, 10 months ago
vladar rated this 5/10 2 years, 12 months ago
cinephile96 rated this 10/10 3 years, 3 months ago
chance voted for 4 images 3 years, 10 months ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 3 years, 10 months ago
cekadidas rated this 6/10 4 years, 7 months ago
chinmay5233 rated this 5/10 4 years, 8 months ago

« Prev12 Next »