Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Marisol González Casas

Age: 41, born 12 March 1983

Country of origin: Mexico

Currently Residing In: Mexico

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Rafael Márquez Lugo


Lists

180 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
68 votes
Hecho en Mexico! (43 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 8 comments
46 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2651 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
35 votes
I've Seen This Pose 16.1 - More Lounging (79 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
32 votes
Mexican Women (307 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 4 years, 11 months ago

Photos

28 votes
16 votes
16 votes
15 votes
13 votes

Mexican television personality, actor, and beauty pageant titleholder who competed in the Miss Universe 2003 pageant. She is a sports reporter for Televisa Deportes and made her debut as an actress in 2005 on the telenovela Contra viento y marea with Danna Paola.
Tags: Mexican (2), Reporter (2), Latina (2), Hot (1), Actress (1), Brunette (1), Journalist (1), Beauty Queen (1), Pisces (1), Born 1983 (1), Brown Eyes (1), Miss Universe (1), Born In March (1), March 12 (1), Mien (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
7.1
19 Watched
Rating:
4
1 want to see




Update feed

KingRichard 1 month, 1 week ago
noname2000 voted for 49 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for 27 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for 50 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for 16 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

franlob voted for 4 images 5 months, 1 week ago

franlob voted for 29 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

franlob voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

radigast voted for 4 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

apo55a voted for 8 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

apo55a 7 months ago
apo55a voted for 2 images 7 months ago

jath69 7 months, 3 weeks ago
flaviobu voted for an image 9 months ago

bendo888 voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

burnodo voted for 2 images 10 months, 1 week ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
mrwrnk 1 year, 2 months ago
doubled 1 year, 2 months ago
Dragonslayer voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

manston11 1 year, 4 months ago
komutanlogar56 voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

komutanlogar56 1 year, 7 months ago
apo55a voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

nand 1 year, 11 months ago
nand voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago
natalee69 2 years, 1 month ago
eduardo voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

Rick voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago
kelly2rod1 voted for 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

eduardo voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

sh56 2 years, 3 months ago
Nobody Important 2 years, 3 months ago
dimples1 voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

texan voted for 9 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

sparky voted for 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

eduardo voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

Crazytone18 2 years, 7 months ago
Crazytone18 voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

lr902004 voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »