Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Marisa Maguire Ramirez

Age: 44, born 15 September 1977

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Nathan Lavezoli


Lists

138 votes
Hottest Supernatural/Unatural Women (166 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 11 comments
61 votes
They Shine! (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
49 votes
The Many Women of Supernatural (362 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 8 years ago 6 comments
31 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1412 items)
list by logymw
Published 2 years, 4 months ago 4 comments
25 votes
Babes of CBS 2016-17 TV Season (63 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 5 years, 8 months ago

Photos

11 votes
11 votes
9 votes
9 votes
7 votes

Description: Marisa Ramirez plays "Gia" on ABC's "General Hospital" (1963). "Gia" arrived in 'Port Charles' in the summer of 2000 and has since developed into a very interesting character with an impressive following. Her career started when a Polaroid picture of the 13-year-old girl made its way into the hands of a Los Angeles modeling agency. By the age of 15, Marisa began to work as a print model and as a commercial actress. It wasn't long before demand became global, offering her opportunities to work in Singapore, Australia, South Africa, Hong Kong and Italy. Despite her success in modeling, it was ac ... (more)
Tags: Phenomenal (1), Perfect Chest (1), Amazing Chest (1), Bumbum (1), 5+ (1), Raven Haired (1), Holy Shit (1), Chesty (1), DSL's (1), Beautiful Eyes (1), Perfection (1), Natural (1), Latina (1), M (1), Brunette (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Supernatural (2005)
Rating:
7.9
2842 Watched
2. Bones (2005)
Rating:
7.4
1677 Watched
3. CSI: Miami (2002)
Rating:
6.4
1748 Watched
4. CSI: NY (2004)
Rating:
6.7
1390 Watched
5. The Mentalist (2008)
Rating:
7.6
953 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
76 Watched
Rating:
5.4
16 Watched
3. The Extendables (2014)
Rating:
9.3
2 want to see
Rating:
5
1 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

SomeBloke voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Look Left voted for an image 12 months ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

django123 posted 18 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

gohogs voted for 5 images 2 years, 2 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Motherhood โ™ฅ (2070 person items)

"Marisa has 1 child: โ€ข Violet Rae Ramirez"


django123 voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

logymw added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Gorgeous Actresses (1412 person items)
EatMorePez added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
heli voted for 2 images 3 years, 8 months ago

mavis410 voted for an image 3 years, 8 months ago

django123 posted 3 images 3 years, 8 months ago

django123 voted for 3 images 3 years, 8 months ago

Peco added this to a list 3 years, 8 months ago
Estadounidenses (626 beauty items)
Arizona posted 3 images 3 years, 10 months ago

django123 voted for 2 images 4 years, 3 months ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 4 years, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 4 years, 7 months ago

Troncha Todo voted for an image 4 years, 8 months ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
Raymond Vetrano posted a comment on this image 4 years, 8 months ago

"Such a Real BEAUTY that Marisa Ramirez is."


george voted for 4 images 5 years, 1 month ago

cekadidas voted for an image 5 years, 2 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for 27 images [View All] 5 years, 2 months ago

george posted a comment on this image 5 years, 3 months ago

"wow"


george posted a comment on this image 5 years, 3 months ago

"wow sexy and beautiful"


maxineofpk posted a comment on this image 5 years, 6 months ago

"Beautiful"


lechat voted for an image 5 years, 7 months ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 5 years, 8 months ago

« Prev12 Next »