Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Marisa Christine Coughlan

Age: 45, born 17 March 1974

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Stephen Wallack


Lists

207 votes
Sexy and Underrated Actresses (147 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 22 comments
48 votes
The One (1120 items)
list by Rodimus
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
48 votes
Hello, beauty! - *update* 11/02/13 (195 items)
list by Emily
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
24 votes
National Beauty Association (480 items)
list by Rodimus
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
14 votes
Favorite Celebrities (Dead or Alive) (749 items)
list by cekadidas
Published 2 years, 4 months ago

Photos

13 votes
9 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Tags: Born 1974 (2), American (2), Actress (2), Blonde (2), Blue Eyes (1), Super Troopers (1), Female (1), Cute (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1669 Watched
Rating:
6.3
577 Watched
Rating:
7.1
409 Watched
Rating:
5.3
258 Watched
Rating:
7.2
188 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
539 Watched
Rating:
4.2
419 Watched
Rating:
5.4
312 Watched
Rating:
5.9
166 Watched
Rating:
5.9
167 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

cekadidas added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
SomeBloke voted for 3 images 6 months, 1 week ago

ChihuahuaDaddy voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

goldthwait voted for 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Rodimus added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
The One (1120 person items)

" The Age of Rodimus "


Rodimus posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

MUZE voted for 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

MUZE voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

Rodimus added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Rodimus added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Rodimus added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
JROCK1772 added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
Maxim Hot 100 - 2001 (100 person items)
JROCK1772 added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
Maxim Hot 100 - 2000 (100 person items)
Rodimus added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
National Beauty Association (480 person items)
anthonytrimboli posted a comment on this image 3 years, 4 months ago

"by:Anthony J Trimboli Howard Beach, NYC Nice and sexy pose."


anthonytrimboli posted a comment on this image 3 years, 4 months ago

"by:Anthony J Trimboli Howard Beach, NYC Wow, what a nice photo of Marisa there with a nice tint to it."


anthonytrimboli voted for 2 images 3 years, 4 months ago

Nusch posted 3 images [View All] 3 years, 5 months ago

Nusch voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

Zeke21 voted for 18 images [View All] 3 years, 6 months ago