Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Marion Elise Ravn

Age: 34, born 25 May 1984

Country of origin: Norway

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

120 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 9 months ago
106 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2206 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
32 votes
100 PRETIEST FEMALE STARS BY NIKI (180 items)
list by ria2u
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
9 votes
Most Beautiful Women of Northern Europe (131 items)
list by Ice & Fire
Published 3 years, 4 months ago
8 votes
50 most beautiful female singers ever BY NIKI (50 items)
list by ria2u
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Marion Raven Videos

Marion Raven : Here I Am

33 Views

Added 7 years ago


Marion Raven - Thank You

20 Views

Added 7 years ago


Marion Raven - Little By Little (Live)

17 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

10 votes
8 votes
8 votes
8 votes
8 votes

Marion Elise Ravn (born 25 May 1984), known as Marion Raven, is a Norwegian singer and songwriter.
Tags: Norwegian (4), Singer (2), Brunette (2), European (2), Norway (1), Born 1984 (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born In 1984 (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

Most popular
Most recent
1. Here I Am (2006)
Rating:
6
1 own
2. Here I Am (2005)
Rating:
4
2 own
Rating:
8
1 own
4. Set Me Free (2007)
Rating:
8
0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

krosis rated this 7/10 2 weeks, 1 day ago
lovedriver voted for 6 images [View All] 3 months ago

bendo888 voted for an image 5 months ago

jojoba voted for an image 10 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

parryj voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

djjetz added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
MY TOP 50- Musicians (50 beauty items)
djjetz rated this 6/10 1 year, 3 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago
jojoba voted for 4 images 1 year, 5 months ago

ria2u added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
The Eggman rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
cekadidas rated this 8/10 2 years ago
cekadidas voted for an image 2 years ago

Colin Pratt rated this 7/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Slava rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
KingRichard voted for 10 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

JoseyWales rated this 7/10 2 years, 9 months ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 2 years, 10 months ago
Deanmon added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Deanmon rated this 8/10 2 years, 10 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 9/10 2 years, 11 months ago
Kat M added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Viro voted for 3 images 2 years, 11 months ago

Deanmon added this to a list 2 years, 12 months ago
Beautiful Europe (Norway) (10 person items)
mazinz rated this 10/10 3 years ago