Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Marion Rose Caunter Abdullah

Age: 40, born 5 November 1980

Country of origin: Malaysia

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

156 votes
Perfection (2756 items)
list by irishblue
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 16 comments
10 votes
My Perfect Malaysian Beauties (14 items)
list by irishblue
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Photos


My tags: Add tags

Update feed

dougcampbell rated this 8/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Bruce rated this 6/10 8 months ago
mygvesz added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Malaysian Women (26 beauty items)
favea rated this 8/10 2 years, 9 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 2 years, 10 months ago
sara rated this 7/10 3 years, 2 months ago
sara posted 9 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

B205 rated this 10/10 4 years, 1 month ago
irishblue added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
irishblue added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
Perfection (2756 beauty items)
irishblue rated this 10/10 4 years, 1 month ago
irishblue posted 16 images [View All] 4 years, 1 month ago