Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mario de Miranda Quintana

Born: 30 July 1906 Died: 5 May 1994

Country of origin: Brazil


Lists

21 votes
Brazilian atheists (37 items)
list by Nusch
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
7 votes
Memorable Quotes (Books) (9 items)
list by lidyaquino
Published 12 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Died 1994 (1), Born 1906 (1), Rio Grande Do Sul (1), Brazilian (1), Poet (1)
My tags: Add tags

Books

Rating:
9.5
0 want this
Rating:
7
1 want this




TV

Rating:
3
2 Watched




Update feed

miaou voted for an image 4 years, 10 months ago