Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mario Maurer

Age: 29, born 4 December 1988

Country of origin: Thailand


Lists

160 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (1521 items)
list by matt
Published 6 years ago 12 comments
48 votes
Hot Asian Guy (146 items)
list by matt
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 7 comments
42 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 5 (84 items)
list by matt
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
22 votes
asian guys *i like them* (11 items)
list by littlemonster
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
14 votes
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (949 items)
list by echo
Published 4 years, 5 months ago

Mario Maurer Videos

????? Pepsi ??????? Mario

339 Views

Added 8 years ago


Honda Ad. ??????? www.oohmario.com

235 Views

Added 8 years ago


?????????? ??.?????

189 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Mario Maurer is a Thai model and actor. At the age of 16, Maurer became a model doing photo shoots, commercials and music videos. In 2007, he made his feature film debut in a leading role in the gay romance "The Love of Siam," in which he was nominated for an Asian Film Awards in the category of Best Supporting Actor for his performance.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
67 Watched
Rating:
7.6
60 Watched
Rating:
7.3
34 Watched
4. Take Me Home (2016)
Rating:
5
24 Watched
5. Eternity (2010)
Rating:
6.3
16 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Esraa Heikal rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
Phan Thu Ngan rated this 10/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
gugugu11415 rated this 7/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
jon518 rated this 10/10 10 months, 1 week ago
Eddy voted for 13 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Eddy rated this 9/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Trum Nguyen rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
thailakorn15 rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
sara added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
mirinbuddy added this to a list 2 years ago
Boyfriend in My Dream (14 person items)
biggredd1991 rated this 7/10 2 years, 5 months ago
permeh rated this 10/10 2 years, 5 months ago
May Aung rated this 10/10 2 years, 8 months ago