Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mario Götze

Age: 27, born 3 June 1992

Born and residing in: Germany

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Ann-Kathrin Brömmel


Lists

36 votes
2014 FIFA World Cup (593 items)
list by SchwarzerAbt
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
11 votes
Sexy football players ♥,♥/ Futbolistas sexys (43 items)
list by Lola
Published 5 years, 1 month ago
10 votes
Football Player Register (1385 items)
list by SchwarzerAbt
Published 6 years, 2 months ago
8 votes
FC Bayern München (46 items)
list by SchwarzerAbt
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
7 votes
MTV EMA's 2016 (26 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 2 years, 9 months ago

Photos

3 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Mario Götze is a German footballer who plays as an attacking midfielder for Borussia Dortmund in the German Bundesliga.
Tags: German (7), Footballer (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
8
27 Watched




Movies

1. Die Mannschaft (2014)
Rating:
9
2 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Gallenum posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

gugugu11415 rated this 5/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Arizona posted 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
MTV EMA's 2016 (26 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago

aref rated this 7/10 3 years, 5 months ago