Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mario Cantone

Age: 62, born 9 December 1959

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jerry Dixon


Lists

174 votes
Gay & Lesbian Celebrities (99 items)
list by daydreamer
Published 12 years ago 72 comments
21 votes
Sex And The City - The Men (14 items)
list by Alabama1971
Published 11 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
19 votes
Thank You For Always Being Happy (42 items)
list by Alabama1971
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
My Favorite Celebrities in their 60s (82 items)
list by rose77
Published 2 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Favorite Sagittarius Celebrities โ™ (57 items)
list by rose77
Published 7 years, 4 months ago

Photos


Tags: Gay (1), Lgbt (1), Italian-American (1), Born 1959 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
2165 Watched
Rating:
7.2
610 Watched
Rating:
7.4
459 Watched
4. Jeopardy! (1984)
Rating:
7.1
411 Watched
Rating:
6.6
256 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
1294 Watched
2. Surf's Up (2007)
Rating:
6
973 Watched
3. Mouse Hunt (1997)
Rating:
5.6
868 Watched
Rating:
4.6
715 Watched
5. Quiz Show (2005)
Rating:
7
443 Watched




Update feed

rose77 added this to a list 2 years ago
rose77 added this to a list 2 years ago
Year of the Pig (75 person items)
rose77 added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago