Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Marine Lorphelin

Age: 31, born 16 March 1993

Country of origin: France

Currently Residing In: France

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Christophe Malmezac


Lists

79 votes
Top Girls (1039 items)
list by samoden
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
48 votes
Fashion Models on Listal (2410 items)
list by wendy
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
46 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2651 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
21 votes
2013 Cannes Film Festival Fashion (123 items)
list by Coruscate
Published 11 years ago 2 comments
16 votes
French Women (469 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 5 years ago

Photos

62 votes
54 votes
51 votes
51 votes
46 votes

Description: Daughter of a drum teacher and an assistant mother HR in a factory juices, she has a brother and a sister. She is educated in the school of Cut to Charnay- les-Macon, then the middle and high school Bréart Lamartine Macon, where she obtained her bachelor of science with "very good ." Very sporty , she practiced gymnastics ( 8 years) and athletics ( 5 years) during his childhood and won the title of champion of Burgundy triple jump in the small category. Marine Lorphelin studied medicine at the University Claude Bernard Lyon 1 and passes the competition Common First Year in Health Studies ( PACES ) in June 2012. She ... (more)
Tags: Hot (51), Beautiful (50), Gorgeous (49), Pretty (49), Stunner (48), Stunning (48), Cute (48), Perfection (47), Female Perfection (45), Perfect (17), Perfect Body (17), Breathtaking (17), French (9), Model (8), Born 1993 (4), Brunette (3), France (3), Miss France (3), Pretty Face (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
78 Watched
Rating:
7.4
37 Watched
Rating:
6.6
17 Watched
4. Fort Boyard (1990)
Rating:
7.2
11 Watched
5. C à vous (2009)
Rating:
9.2
9 Watched




Movies

0 want to see




Update feed

edlongshanks posted 3 images 1 week, 2 days ago

vadeboncoeur 1 week, 3 days ago
bouchen voted for 11 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

DHS voted for 48 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

thegreenpotato voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

edlongshanks voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

zaq124 voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Kate23UK voted for 47 images [View All] 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Kate23UK voted for 6 images [View All] 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Kate23UK voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

ninon voted for 28 images [View All] 4 weeks, 1 day ago

The Undefeated Gaul voted for 33 images [View All] 4 weeks, 1 day ago

ninon posted a comment on this image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

"In this pic, it’s amazing how Marine looks like Mélissa Theuriau, a journalist, documentary producer and French actress."


The Undefeated Gaul voted for 33 images [View All] 4 weeks, 1 day ago

sarah22 voted for 122 images [View All] 4 weeks, 1 day ago

sarah22 voted for 17 images [View All] 1 month ago

sarah22 voted for 5 images 1 month ago

Nevskij Prospekt voted for 5 images 1 month ago

Major Sharpe voted for an image 1 month ago

jaeger2 voted for 22 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

jaeger2 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

maxtor197022 voted for 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Jack Irish voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

gushawk 1 month, 2 weeks ago
darkfun90 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Vera24 voted for 5 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Vera24 voted for 11 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Vera24 voted for 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Vera24 voted for 14 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

thedon voted for 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

České BGRF voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

České BGRF voted for 89 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

bjorni voted for 11 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

bjorni voted for 36 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

bjorni voted for 97 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

kontio 1 month, 4 weeks ago
4bba 1 month, 4 weeks ago
bjorni voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

bjorni voted for 18 images [View All] 1 month, 4 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 16 Next »