Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Marina Salas Rodríguez

Age: 30, born 17 October 1988

Country of origin: Spain

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

267 votes
young actresses (968 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 9 comments
9 votes
Hottest Spanish Actresses (151-200) (50 items)
list by Ricky
Published 11 months ago
7 votes
These Women Deserve More Attention (#10) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 11 months ago
6 votes
Spanish Actresses at Goya Awards 2018 (74 items)
list by Ricky
Published 10 months, 1 week ago
1 votes
1988 (125 items)
list by Justyna
Published 3 years, 10 months ago

Marina Salas Videos

1x02 Cuestionario a Marina Salas

16 Views

Added 9 months ago


Marina Salas en Mujer Hoy

11 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Spanish (2), Spain (1), Actress (1), Born In 1988 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
105 Watched
Rating:
7
68 Watched
Rating:
5.1
23 Watched
4. Lope (2010)
Rating:
5.9
11 want to see
5. The Pelayos (2012)
Rating:
4.7
7 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.6
8 Watched
Rating:
6.2
8 Watched
Rating:
5.5
4 Watched
Rating:
5.5
4 Watched
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Ricky posted a image 1 week, 4 days ago

Kandi voted for 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Ricky voted for 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

perod voted for 26 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

perod posted 4 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Ricky posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

Ricky posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

Ricky posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Ricky posted a image 6 months ago

Ricky posted a image 6 months, 1 week ago

Ricky posted a image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky posted 2 images 8 months, 4 weeks ago

Ricky posted a video 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Ricky voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky posted 11 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 10 months, 1 week ago
Ricky posted a image 10 months, 1 week ago

Ricky added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
django123 voted for 2 images 10 months, 1 week ago

Ricky posted a image 10 months, 1 week ago

Ricky posted 2 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Ricky added this to a list 11 months ago
Hottest Spanish Actresses (151-200) (50 person items)

"  173 "


wisecracker rated this 10/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
CaptainBlood rated this 10/10 11 months, 4 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year ago
Ricky posted a video 1 year, 1 month ago
Ricky rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Ricky posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Zippyjet rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
cekadidas rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
cekadidas voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

iknowthat rated this 5/10 1 year, 10 months ago
iknowthat added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
young actresses (968 person items)

"1988"


Mido Ghali rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
HUAWEI P9 posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

KingRichard rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
KingRichard voted for 21 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

Iano rated this 6/10 2 years, 6 months ago