Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Marina Ruy Barbosa

Stats

Birth Name: Marina Souza Ruy Barbosa

Age: 25, born 30 June 1995

Country of origin: Brazil

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Alexandre Sarnes Negrão


Lists

231 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 16 comments
166 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
90 votes
Red Lipstick (92 items)
list by Silvia
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 15 comments
83 votes
Hot Brazilian Ladies (122 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
80 votes
My Top 10 Redheads (10 items)
list by luuhs
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 13 comments

Photos

15 votes
13 votes
11 votes
10 votes
9 votes

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Belíssima (2005)
Rating:
5.9
53 Watched
Rating:
5.6
42 Watched
Rating:
4.1
30 Watched
Rating:
6.9
24 Watched
Rating:
3.2
16 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent



Update feed

lp845 voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

purebeauty voted for 4 images 1 week, 4 days ago

RevelationEques posted a image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

apo55a rated this 5/10 3 weeks, 5 days ago
RevelationEques posted a image 1 month ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 month ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

katielouise18 voted for 11 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
breogan21 rated this 10/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
1963 rated this 10/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Henny voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Look Left voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

TrekMedic rated this 8/10 7 months, 1 week ago
TrekMedic added this to a list 7 months, 1 week ago
TrekMedic added this to a list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Henny voted for 8 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

swedart added this to a list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Beauties (125 person items)
swedart rated this 10/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
dougcampbell rated this 10/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Henny voted for 24 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago

swiltord rated this 10/10 10 months, 4 weeks ago
paultaylor3 rated this 10/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Botzu rated this 10/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Botzu voted for 20 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Darthmasco added this to a list 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Cancer (140 person items)
Look Left voted for an image 1 year ago

katielouise18 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

gohogs added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Thanks Instagram (#2) (49 person items)

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »