Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Marina Perez
6.4 Rating
(12 ratings)
Your Rating:

Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Marina Carolina Pérez

Age: 35, born 31 July 1984

Country of origin: Spain

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

113 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 6 years, 7 months ago
107 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1422 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 9 comments
33 votes
Portraits by Richard Burbridge (11 items)
list by Nusch
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
30 votes
Swiss,Spanish & Slovenian Models (10 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 6 years, 3 months ago
17 votes
Models ranked in the MDC top 50: Past & Present (382 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 3 comments

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born In 1984 (2), Spanish (2), Spaniard (1), Spanish Model (1), Hot (1), Model (1), Brunette (1), Slovenian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
6.7
3 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
4.5
2 Watched
1 Watched




Movies

1. El Successor (2011)
0 want to see
2. Criptico (2013)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

parryj posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

cuirglovedteen posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Ricky rated this 7/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Ricky posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

Hawkwind added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Models / M / (54 person items)
Hawkwind rated this 6/10 2 years, 5 months ago
goldthwait rated this 6/10 3 years ago