Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Marina Viktorovna Orlova

Age: 33, born 25 March 1986

Country of origin: Russian Federation


Lists

136 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
59 votes
Beautiful Russian Actresses »3« (21 items)
list by Anautix
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 7 comments
25 votes
My Perfect Russian Beauties (82 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
11 votes
Russian Women (757 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 9 months, 3 weeks ago
6 votes
Italian Actresses at David di Donatello 2018 (33 items)
list by Ricky F
Published 1 year, 11 months ago 1 comment

Photos

15 votes
12 votes
12 votes
9 votes
5 votes

She is fluent in Russian, her native language, and English, which she first learned in school and has continued to study on her own.
Tags: Russian (1), Model (1), Actress (1), Tv Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Stilyagi (2008)
Rating:
6.7
24 Watched
2. Headgame (2018)
Rating:
4
4 Watched
3. White Crows (2016)
1 Watched
0 want to see
5. Not So Young (2013)
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9.3
5 want to see
Rating:
8.3
4 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 week ago
Botzu voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

nedavidson voted for an image 1 month ago

mavis410 rated this 6/10 3 months, 1 week ago
mavis410 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

124 rated this 7/10 3 months, 1 week ago
124 voted for 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

jonslist rated this 10/10 5 months ago
mygvesz added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
Russian Women (757 person items)
mavis410 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Ricky F added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Ricky F rated this 6/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Ricky F posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

Lees rated this 7/10 1 year, 11 months ago
VANCHEZA rated this 9/10 2 years, 1 month ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Troncha Todo voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

ciollini voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

Cavasino Nicola Gaspare rated this 10/10 2 years, 10 months ago
thanasis rated this 10/10 2 years, 11 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

cekadidas rated this 6/10 3 years ago
lechat voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 3 years, 6 months ago
goldthwait voted for 4 images 3 years, 6 months ago

irishblue added this to a list 3 years, 9 months ago
My Perfect Russian Beauties (82 person items)
irishblue added this to a list 3 years, 9 months ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)
irishblue rated this 10/10 3 years, 9 months ago
irishblue voted for 5 images 3 years, 9 months ago

MUZE rated this 6/10 3 years, 12 months ago
MUZE voted for 5 images 3 years, 12 months ago

MUZE voted for an image 4 years ago