Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 井上 麻里奈, Inoue Marina

Age: 38, born 20 January 1985

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

1 votes
Seiyuus (137 items)
list by Muzui
Published 2 years, 2 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Japanese voice actress and singer from Tokyo, Japan. She is affiliated with Sigma Seven. She was signed into Aniplex until 2007. She was chosen out of 2,000 people from the "Gonna be a star" auditions (hosted by Sony Music Entertainment Japan) for the title role in the OVA Le Portrait de Petit Cossette.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Pokémon (1997)
Rating:
6.4
1487 Watched
2. Attack on Titan (2013)
Rating:
8.2
844 Watched
3. Gurren Lagann (2007)
Rating:
7.7
431 Watched
4. Baccano! (2007)
Rating:
7.8
294 Watched
Rating:
5.8
284 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
194 Watched
Rating:
7.7
44 Watched
Rating:
6.2
33 Watched




Music

Rating:
8
0 want this




Update feed

MUZE voted for 3 images 2 years ago

Muzui added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Seiyuus (137 person items)
Arizona posted a image 5 years, 3 months ago