Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Marina Lambrini Diamandis

Age: 36, born 10 October 1985

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

121 votes
The UK's Most Gorgeous Women (205 items)
list by Emmabell
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
84 votes
Ask TrekMedic's 2015 Most Desirable Women (CLOSED) (142 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years ago 87 comments
81 votes
beautiful greek women (325 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 9 comments
77 votes
Bubbly Babes! (65 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 8 comments
61 votes
They Shine! (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 3 comments

Marina Diamandis Videos



Photos

11 votes
11 votes
10 votes
9 votes
6 votes

Tags: Brunette (3), British (2), Welsh (2), Singer (2), UP TOPS (1), Funny (1), H? (1), 1 *** (1), 1.63 (1), Brown Eye (1), Cos (1), Terrific (1), Beautiful Face (1), Born In 1985 (1), Brown Eyes (1), Beautiful Voice (1)
My tags: Add tags

Music

1. Love + Fear (2019)
Rating:
7
1 want this
Rating:
7
1 want this




Update feed

dennylaurent voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

dennylaurent rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 1 day ago
Ricky F voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Look Left voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

TrekMedic posted a video 4 months, 1 week ago
TrekMedic posted a video 4 months, 1 week ago
TrekMedic posted a video 4 months, 1 week ago
TrekMedic posted a video 4 months, 1 week ago
TrekMedic posted 17 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

TrekMedic posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

TrekMedic rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
parryj voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago
_?_ voted for 4 images 4 months, 1 week ago

3DoctorWho voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago
TrekMedic voted for 4 images 4 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for 7 images [View All] 5 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 5 months ago

Ricky F voted for an image 5 months ago

fhenyang voted for 13 images [View All] 5 months ago

musicbillboar rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
lovechopard rated this 10/10 5 months, 4 weeks ago
Ricky F posted a video 5 months, 4 weeks ago
Ricky F posted a video 5 months, 4 weeks ago
Ricky F voted for an image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

Ricky F posted a image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

Person 135059 posted a image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left posted 4 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

L90 added this to a list 7 months, 1 week ago
Melting Pot (2270 person items)

"Marina Lambrini DiamandisWelsh Singer, Songwriter, Musician & Record Producerโ€ข Greek;โ€ข Welsh; "


Henny voted for 4 images 8 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago
SomeBloke voted for 10 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

sh56 voted for 4 images 8 months, 1 week ago

Emily rated this 1/10 9 months, 4 weeks ago
raymondleggs posted 163 images [View All] 10 months ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

cekadidas rated this 10/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 Next »