Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Maryna Bandarka

Age: 23, born 15 March 2000

Country of origin: Belarus

Currently Residing In: China

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Denis Petrov


Lists

105 votes
Pretty Faces That Destroyed Me (546 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 7 comments
45 votes
Fashion Models on Listal (2410 items)
list by wendy
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
The Sequel Of The Siren's Song (52 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 4 months, 3 weeks ago
5 votes
Favorite Person (394 items)
list by fubard2
Published 1 year, 8 months ago

Photos

66 votes
63 votes
62 votes
62 votes
59 votes

Description: Marina Bondarko [Born: March 15, 2000 in Minsk, Belarus] is a fashion model, currently working and residing in China. She is represented by Tamara & PAPI Models. ... (more)
Tags: Beautiful (58), Gorgeous (56), Hot (55), Cute (55), Stunner (55), Pretty (55), Stunning (55), Perfection (49), Female Perfection (49), Breathtaking (36), Perfect (35), Perfect Body (35), Model (15), Sensual (5), Belarusian (5), Lovely (2), Incredible (2), Redhead (2)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

noname2000 voted for 3 images 7 hours, 19 minutes ago

hrolfr voted for an image 16 hours, 26 minutes ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 days, 13 hours ago

Cantab voted for an image 4 days, 13 hours ago

Kendraatje posted a image 4 days, 17 hours ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 1 week, 3 days ago

tarekmostafa voted for an image 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 2 weeks ago

gora2017 voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

teekay80 voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

tunasniff voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

john1279 voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago
Kendraatje posted a image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

teekay80 voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

edlongshanks voted for an image 1 month ago
Kendraatje posted a image 1 month ago

marcelomauro 1 month ago
Kendraatje posted a image 1 month ago

edel1254 voted for an image 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month ago

Bolzanothm voted for 12 images [View All] 1 month ago

Bolzanothm voted for 125 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Bolzanothm voted for 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

tunasniff voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
pdw55 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

beemop voted for 18 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Kate23UK voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Bolzanothm voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

pdw55 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
3DoctorWho voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Bollyver voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
aprohor voted for 38 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

esme87 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

apo55a voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 61 Next »