Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Marina Augusta Pepper

Age: 53, born 8 December 1967

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 7"


Photos

3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Playmate (3), British (2), English (2), Model (2), Brunette (1), Born 1967 (1), Sagittarius (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
7.7
5 Watched




TV

Rating:
7.5
2 Watched




Books




Update feed

beautiful2021 rated this 10/10 8 months, 4 weeks ago