Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Marina Aleksandrova

Stats

Birth Name: Мари́на Андре́евна Пупе́нина

Age: 39, born 29 August 1982

Country of origin: Hungary

Currently Residing In: Russian Federation

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Andrey Boltenko


Lists

178 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
101 votes
Beautiful Russian Actresses »1« (25 items)
list by Anautix
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 13 comments
57 votes
blue eyes dark hair (female) (283 items)
list by evvie
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
25 votes
Eyes fished from the bottom of the sea (14 items)
list by emberlin
Published 9 years ago 7 comments
23 votes
Should have known her earlier (185 items)
list by clovia
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 3 comments

Photos

17 votes
12 votes
10 votes
10 votes
7 votes

Description: Marina Andreevna Pupenina (Russian: Мари́на Андре́евна Пупе́нина; born 29 August 1982), known under her pseudonym Marina Aleksandrova, is a Russian actress and model. She is perhaps the best known for her role of Marie of Hesse and by Rhine in Poor Nastya. Marina Aleksandrova was born Marina Andreevna Pupenina on 29 August 1982 in Hungarian town Kiskunmajsa. Her father Andrei Pupenin served in Soviet army, located in Hungary, and her mother worked as a professor at the Herzen University. In 1986, the family moved to Lake Baikal, then to Tula, finally settling in Leningrad (Now St. Petersburg) in 198 ... (more)
Tags: Russian (5), Actress (3), Model (2), Brunette (2), Born In 1982 (2), European (1), Hot (1), Beautiful (1), Face (1), Hottness (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
16 Watched
2. Stritreysery (2008)
Rating:
6
6 Watched
Rating:
7.5
5 Watched
Rating:
6.7
3 Watched
Rating:
5.8
4 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
6 Watched
2. Bednaya Nastya (2003)
Rating:
9
2 Watched
3. Ekaterina (2014)
Rating:
8
1 want to see
Rating:
8
1 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched




Update feed

pazzioni rated this 8/10 2 weeks, 2 days ago
Dark Matter rated this 7/10 1 month, 1 week ago
franlob voted for 5 images 1 month, 1 week ago

laeticia rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
jivkotodorov84 rated this 9/10 4 months ago
steve1955 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

korpiklaani rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
kissofwar rated this 10/10 7 months ago
stalingrad rated this 10/10 7 months, 1 week ago
welcomerussian rated this 10/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
chats rated this 10/10 8 months, 1 week ago
moscow rated this 10/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
smirnoff rated this 10/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
russiangirls rated this 10/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
russia2021 rated this 10/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
breogan21 rated this 10/10 1 year ago
shadowhunter24 added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Born In August (212 person items)
sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
124 rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago
lapinrose rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
dougcampbell rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 1 year, 5 months ago
Henny voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Mirand´s Place War rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
franceseattle voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

virtualspring voted for 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Henny voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

toprussia rated this 10/10 2 years ago
apo55a rated this 8/10 2 years ago
Blutarski voted for an image 2 years ago

Bruce rated this 8/10 2 years, 1 month ago
mygvesz added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Russian Women (1020 beauty items)
titi rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
p91v4k2h rated this 7/10 2 years, 2 months ago
jonslist rated this 10/10 2 years, 5 months ago
fantazjusz voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

bendo888 voted for 5 images 2 years, 8 months ago

Henny voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

mrdesiro voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »