Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Marilyn Melo

Age: 28, born 11 March 1994

Country of origin: Dominican Republic

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

193 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years ago 3 comments
113 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 10 comments
82 votes
Curves! (52 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
49 votes
2018 Catalog Models (165 items)
list by Dessolliรฉ
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
39 votes
Afropean Lovelies (96 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 4 years, 8 months ago

Photos

26 votes
18 votes
14 votes
14 votes
8 votes

Dominican published fashion, swimwear, and lingerie model who has been featured in Urban Magazine and Dopeness Magazine. She earned representation from Wilhelmina. She has amassed more than 750,000 followers on her marilyn_melo Instagram account.
Tags: Hot (2), Model (2), Black Hair (2), Buxom (1), Whoa!!! (1), Pulchritudinous (1), Big Butt (1), Nice Butt (1), Nice Body (1), Dominican Republic (1), Beautiful Hair (1), Curvy (1), Booty (1), Face (1), Gorgeous (1), Perfection (1), Dominican (1), Body (1), Stunning (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

loucamel voted for 2 images 1 day, 17 hours ago

trandoshan voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

jabeeright voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago
mike1972 1 month, 1 week ago
natalee69 1 month, 1 week ago
Highball voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

SEK84 1 month, 4 weeks ago
noname2000 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
william maxey 83 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

some_collector voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Buzzstoner voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

sparky voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

Cleopatra 4 months, 1 week ago
Scott Newman added this to a list 5 months ago
Scott Newman 5 months ago
Rick voted for 3 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Rick voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago
trandoshan voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

vikidi 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Henrike voted for 7 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

leandrocic87 voted for an image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

Rick voted for 4 images 5 months, 4 weeks ago

sparky voted for an image 6 months ago
sparky voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago
Henrike voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago
michealoh 6 months, 2 weeks ago
fcccc voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago
brainspanked voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

boogiepop1989 6 months, 4 weeks ago
Darknight 7 months ago
hulkargh posted 9 images [View All] 7 months ago

loucamel voted for an image 7 months ago
hulkargh posted 18 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

fcccc voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

loucamel voted for 4 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

sparky voted for 6 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

sparky voted for 13 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for 12 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for 60 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Darknight voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 12 Next »