Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Marilyn Cole

Age: 69, born 7 May 1949

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

25 votes
Summer is over...SS/Bikini on clearance (30 items)
list by Mass. Patriot
Published 1 year, 6 months ago

Photos

12 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Tags: Playboy (1), Born 1949 (1), PMOM (1), British (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
6.1
122 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2 Watched




Movies

Rating:
8.3
12 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

olekk rated this 2/10 1 day, 19 hours ago
undue4 rated this 6/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago