Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mariluz Bermúdez Garnier

Age: 33, born 26 February 1986

Country of origin: Costa Rica

Currently Residing In: Mexico


Lists

27 votes
very special girls (500 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 1 year, 8 months ago
22 votes
Chica Latina (85 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 1 year, 8 months ago 3 comments
2 votes
girls I love (Costa Rica) (8 items)
list by steven2185
Published 2 years, 1 month ago
Costa Rican Women (12 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Mariluz Bermúdez Videos



Photos

15 votes
14 votes
9 votes
8 votes
8 votes

Mariluz Bermúdez (born as María Luz Bermúdez Garnier; February 26, 1986 in San José, Costa Rica) is a Costa Rican-Mexican television actress and model.
Tags: Costa Rica (2), Actress (1), Hot (1), Sexy (1), 1986 (1), Cute (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
14 Watched
Rating:
6.3
8 Watched
Rating:
8.9
8 Watched
Rating:
8.4
6 Watched
Rating:
6.6
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

whirlwindofsun voted for 10 images [View All] 5 days, 15 hours ago

parryj rated this 8/10 5 days, 20 hours ago
parryj voted for 6 images [View All] 5 days, 20 hours ago

emberlin posted 25 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

124 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

juh111 rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
mygvesz added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Costa Rican Women (12 person items)
olekk rated this 2/10 4 months ago
redraider voted for 5 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Battleax voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

deco2 voted for an image 7 months ago

looksharp voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

pdw55 voted for 4 images 7 months, 1 week ago

yoda voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

jonslist rated this 6/10 8 months ago
king leonidas voted for 7 images [View All] 10 months ago

124 rated this 7/10 10 months, 4 weeks ago
124 voted for an image 10 months, 4 weeks ago

aprohor voted for 2 images 11 months ago

goldthwait voted for 2 images 11 months ago

Jason posted 9 images [View All] 11 months ago

Jason voted for an image 11 months ago

Jason rated this 8/10 11 months ago
Jason voted for an image 11 months ago

Stepan_Kant voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

redraider rated this 7/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
redraider voted for 6 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

parryj voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

rdible1 voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 9/10 1 year, 3 months ago
DuckNation rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
RGT voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

a1981 rated this 9/10 1 year, 7 months ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Dark Shadows rated this 5/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Stepan_Kant added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
very special girls (500 person items)
Stepan_Kant added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Chica Latina (85 person items)
Stepan_Kant rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago

« Prev12 Next »