Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Marilou Bélanger

Age: 22, born 12 November 1998

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

169 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
39 votes
The Eyebrows Have It (88 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
25 votes
CANADA'S HOTTEST (161 items)
list by djjetz
Published 1 year, 6 months ago 2 comments
13 votes
HOTTIES BORN IN 1998 (144 items)
list by djjetz
Published 2 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
Women That Need More Attention (#95) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 4 years, 4 months ago

Photos

13 votes
12 votes
11 votes
9 votes
9 votes

Description: Height: 1m73 - 5'8 bust: 82 - 32 1/2 waist: 63 - 25 hips: 89 - 35 dress: 36/4 shoes: 7.5 - 38.5 hair: chÂtains / light brown eyes: blue ... (more)
Tags: Canada (1), 1998 (1), Canadian (1), Model (1), Brunette (1), Blue Eyes (1), Quebecoise (1), ASOS (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

stas2020 voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

Puron voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago
emerica voted for an image 1 month ago

derreckmark voted for 2 images 1 month ago

topola001 posted 190 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

steve1955 voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

jerryspring voted for 2 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 3 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

derreckmark voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
harries rated this 8/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Tigerrr-777 rated this 10/10 5 months ago
lovedriver voted for an image 5 months ago
perod voted for 14 images [View All] 5 months ago

Mirco Le rated this 8/10 5 months, 1 week ago
3DoctorWho voted for 3 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj voted for 33 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
radigast voted for 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

goldthwait voted for 7 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

sonambulo rated this 6/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
laca0714 voted for 3 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

jerryspring rated this 7/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Kendraatje posted a image 8 months ago

Kendraatje voted for an image 8 months ago

96marcos voted for 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

texan voted for 3 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

texan rated this 10/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Kendraatje voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

swedart added this to a list 9 months ago
pretty woman (109 person items)
donpa voted for 13 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 4 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Crazytone18 voted for 2 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje rated this 5/10 10 months, 1 week ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »