Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Marika Lagercrantz

Stats

Birth Name: Marika Karin Louise Lagercrantz

Age: 64, born 12 July 1954

Country of origin: Sweden

Height: 5' 8"


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
1416 Watched
Rating:
6.7
56 Watched
Rating:
7
4 Watched
4. Syöksykierre (1981)
Rating:
5
5 Watched
Rating:
8
2 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6
8 Watched
Rating:
8
4 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched
1 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

dvirgueza voted for an image 1 year ago