Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mary Loretta Hartley

Age: 83, born 21 July 1940

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

150 votes
My 50 Babe's Of The 60's (50 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 10 comments
101 votes
The Top 50 Babes in Star Trek Original Series (50 items)
list by geojones100
Published 13 years, 9 months ago 25 comments
85 votes
Star Trek Beauties - The Original Series (90 items)
list by redrobin
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 12 comments
28 votes
Do Androids Dream Of Electric Sheep? (37 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
21 votes
Alfred Hitchcock's Ladies (212 items)
list by Onion Jack
Published 7 years ago 1 comment

Mariette Hartley Videos

Polaroid Commercial - James Garner, Mariette Hartley

126 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago




Photos

6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
2483 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1150 Watched
3. Star Trek (1966)
Rating:
7.4
1062 Watched
Rating:
7.6
976 Watched
Rating:
8.2
842 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Marnie (1964)
Rating:
7.1
518 Watched
Rating:
5.5
497 Watched
Rating:
7.7
126 Watched
4. 1969 (1988) (1988)
Rating:
5.6
68 Watched
5. Marooned (1969)
Rating:
6.9
34 Watched




Update feed

TrekMedic posted 5 images [View All] 9 months ago

sayinerol voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

sayinerol voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

TrekMedic posted 35 images [View All] 3 years ago

rch voted for an image 4 years, 2 months ago

Kendraatje voted for 2 images 4 years, 2 months ago

Manuel voted for 2 images 5 years, 8 months ago

django123 added this to a list 5 years, 12 months ago
Brian G added this to a list 6 years ago
Famous Bonanza Guest Stars (307 person items)
giannicorso73 voted for an image 6 years, 1 month ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 6 years, 1 month ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 6 years, 7 months ago

Onion Jack added this to a list 7 years ago
Alfred Hitchcock's Ladies (212 person items)

"MARIETTE HARTLEY21 June 1940 Appearances: 1Marnie (1964)SUSAN CLABON"


Rex Gervase added this to a list 7 years, 10 months ago
Paloma1996 voted for 6 images [View All] 7 years, 11 months ago

Kandi voted for 10 images [View All] 7 years, 11 months ago

SA-512 posted 10 images [View All] 7 years, 11 months ago