Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Marieta Severo da Costa

Age: 75, born 2 November 1946

Country of origin: Brazil


Lists

163 votes
Famous Couples (65 items)
list by Raquel
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 22 comments
17 votes
500 movie stars of all time (500 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 11 years ago 2 comments
10 votes
100 atores brasileiros dos anos 2000 (100 items)
list by Olhão
Published 12 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
Favorite Brazilian actresses (77 items)
list by almaseletiva
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
Top 100 - Brazilian Actresses (100 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Brazilian (2), Actress (1), Born 1946 (1), Belas Brasileiras (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
250 Watched
Rating:
5.4
141 Watched
Rating:
6.4
87 Watched
4. The Big Family (2007)
Rating:
5.5
77 Watched
Rating:
6
65 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
158 Watched
Rating:
6.5
78 Watched
Rating:
4.6
31 Watched
Rating:
6.9
29 Watched
Rating:
4.9
9 Watched




Movies written by

2 Watched