Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Marie Lohr

Stats

Birth Name: Marie Kaye Wouldes Lohr

Born: 29 July 1890 Died: 21 January 1975

Country of origin: Australia

Height: 5' 7"


Photos


Tags: Supporting Actress (1), Died 1975 (1), Died Aged 84 (1), 1950s (1), 1930s (1), 1940s (1), Australian (1), Born 1890 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
71 Watched
Rating:
6.3
31 Watched
Rating:
7.8
24 Watched
4. Major Barbara (1941)
Rating:
7.3
22 Watched
Rating:
6.3
16 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen