Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 飯豊まりえ

Age: 26, born 5 January 1998

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Issei Takahashi


Lists

79 votes
Top Girls (1043 items)
list by samoden
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
24 votes
Beautiful Asia (Japan) (39 items)
list by AdamantiumX
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

6 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
18 Watched
Rating:
7.7
16 Watched
Rating:
7
6 Watched
Rating:
6.3
5 Watched
Rating:
7.5
3 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent



Update feed

Nobody Important 3 months, 3 weeks ago
clovia 5 months, 1 week ago
dachronic posted a comment on this image 6 months, 1 week ago

"nice bright red bikini!"


dachronic posted a comment on this image 6 months, 1 week ago

"nice bright red bikini!"


dachronic posted a comment on this image 6 months, 1 week ago

"sexy royal blue bikini!"


dachronic posted a comment on this image 6 months, 1 week ago

"Nice royal blue bikini!"


jz1120 8 months, 2 weeks ago
jz1120 voted for 8 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

AdamantiumX added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Beautiful Asia (Japan) (39 beauty items)
goldthwait voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago
sithlord37 2 years, 9 months ago
sh56 3 years, 4 months ago
psow voted for 28 images [View All] 3 years, 6 months ago

psow voted for 3 images 3 years, 6 months ago

czekmolina 3 years, 9 months ago
Agirl 3 years, 12 months ago
Agirl voted for 2 images 3 years, 12 months ago

saratr96 4 years ago
dougcampbell 4 years, 1 month ago
sara posted 4 images [View All] 5 years, 3 months ago

sara posted 7 images [View All] 5 years, 3 months ago

sara posted 60 images [View All] 5 years, 3 months ago

sara 5 years, 3 months ago
AdamantiumX 5 years, 6 months ago
samoden added this to a list 6 years, 4 months ago
Top Girls (1043 person items)
irishblue 7 years, 6 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 7 years, 6 months ago
Zeke21 7 years, 8 months ago
goldthwait 7 years, 8 months ago
Magnisphyricon 8 years ago
viper76 8 years ago