Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Marika Hase

Age: 37, born 26 September 1981

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 2"


Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Tags: Too Pretty For Porn (1), Porn (1), Kinky (1), Porn Star (1), Pornstar (1), Scorpio (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
3 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9
1 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

JennySkyler rated this 5/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Zeke21 added this to list 1 year ago