Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Mariano Martínez

Stats

Birth Name: Mariano Gastón Martínez

Age: 40, born 5 December 1978

Born and residing in: Argentina

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Camila Cavallo


Lists

3 votes
I'm SEXY & i know it (161 items)
list by Sunny⋆
Published 2 years, 5 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Mariano Martínez (Spanish pronunciation: [maɾiˈano marˈtines]; born December 5, 1978 in Buenos Aires, Argentina) is an Argentine actor. He was born on December 5, 1978 in La Boca, Buenos Aires. After the separation of his parents, Martinez moved to Avellaneda, in Buenos Aires with his mother and his 5 brothers. He began his artistic works at age of 16, being co-protagonist in La Nena, where Martinez worked with Valeria Britos and Rodolfo Ranni. He worked on the Pol-Ka series Los Únicos, with Nicolás Cabré and Arnaldo André.[1] He worked in 2014 in the Telefe telenovela Camino al Amor. He has a daughter, Olivia (bo ... (more)
Tags: Hot (1), Father (1), Argentinian (1), Dad (1), Actor (1), Green Eyes (1), Great Body (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.4
11 Watched
Rating:
6.9
9 Watched
Rating:
3.3
5 Watched
Rating:
5.7
5 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
3.2
7 want to see
2. The Lighthouse (1998)
Rating:
4
4 Watched
Rating:
4
3 want to see
Rating:
1.5
2 want to see
Rating:
5
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

glsprlnspl added this to list 1 year ago
Rylvan voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Sunny⋆ posted 12 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Sunny⋆ posted 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Sunny⋆ posted 19 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

angy91 rated this 5/10 2 years, 4 months ago
Sunny⋆ added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
I'm SEXY & i know it (161 person items)
Sunny⋆ posted 4 images 2 years, 5 months ago