Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mariana Coromoto Jiménez Martínez

Age: 28, born 1 December 1993

Born and residing in: Venezuela

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

187 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
15 votes
Miss Universe 2015 Top 15 (15 items)
list by purr4food
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#7) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
7 votes
Miss Universe 2015 'Latina' (19 items)
list by purr4food
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Best Pageant Girls...according to Dez (#5) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Description: Born Mariana Coromoto Jiménez Martínez December 1, 1993 (age 22) La Guaira, Venezuela Hometown Caracas, Venezuela Height 1.79 m (5 ft 10 in) Measurements 90 - 60 - 90 cm Hair color Light brown Eye color Brown Title(s) Miss Guárico 2014 Miss Venezuela 2014 Major competition(s) Miss Grand Venezuela 2013(Winner) ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
6
5 want to see




Update feed

Botzu voted for 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

LRDVDR 2 years, 4 months ago
jonslist 3 years, 2 months ago
jvermilion 3 years, 2 months ago
nilanjan 3 years, 6 months ago
carnamau 4 years, 5 months ago
ciollini voted for 12 images [View All] 5 years, 1 month ago

Ice & Fire 5 years, 5 months ago
B205 5 years, 7 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 5 years, 8 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 5 years, 8 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#7) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 5 years, 8 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 2 images 5 years, 8 months ago

goldthwait 5 years, 11 months ago
mihalvova 6 years ago