Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mariana Dávalos

Age: 30, born 8 September 1988

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: Colombia

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

172 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1747 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 9 comments
135 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 1 month ago
129 votes
Hot Colombian babes (20 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
48 votes
Most Beautiful Women - My Favorites (152 items)
list by cinephile96
Published 2 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
22 votes
Chica Latina (85 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 1 year, 8 months ago 3 comments

Mariana Dávalos Videos

Mariana Dávalos - Colombian Fashion Model

422 Views, 1 votes

Added 2 years ago




Photos

46 votes
31 votes
29 votes
27 votes
27 votes

Description: Mariana Davalos is a Colombian model who was born in the United States (Lexington, Kentucky) and lived in Colombia for most of her life. She and her twin sister (Camila) started their modeling careers, often posing together in some sexy lingerie photo spreads, and are hostesses of a tv show in Colombia called "Rumbas de la Ciudad" (City Parties). Unfortunately there's not much more information out there about the twins in English. Official Site | Social Media [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see ... (more)
Tags: Model (3), Colombian (3), Latina (2), Brunette (2), Twin (1), Playmate (1), Hot (1), Grey Eyes (1), 1988 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

fantazjusz voted for an image 2 days, 5 hours ago

parryj rated this 8/10 5 days, 20 hours ago
parryj voted for an image 5 days, 20 hours ago

boatingruling voted for 2 images 1 week, 3 days ago

boatingruling voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

goldthwait voted for 3 images 2 weeks ago

chap18 voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Botzu voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Blutarski voted for 3 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Ken Hunter voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Newyorkgiants2012 rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Newyorkgiants2012 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Cr2011 rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
juh111 voted for an image 3 months ago

juh111 rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
worshipping voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

phineasglass rated this 9/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Blutarski voted for 4 images 4 months, 1 week ago

norsu123 voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

yukonlyc rated this 7/10 4 months, 4 weeks ago
olekk rated this 2/10 5 months ago
Cr2011 voted for 3 images 5 months ago

noerror rated this 7/10 5 months, 1 week ago
looksharp voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

Dragonslayer voted for 45 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

Dragonslayer voted for 41 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

jonslist rated this 9/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
radar rated this 10/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Bollyver voted for 2 images 8 months ago

yoda voted for 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

Hovhannes Hovhanissyan rated this 10/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
rdible1 voted for 6 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

coga189 voted for 2 images 9 months, 1 week ago

coga189 rated this 8/10 9 months, 1 week ago
coga189 voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

juh111 voted for 2 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

TIGGER voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

riani rated this 7/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »