Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Marian Gracia Rivera

Age: 36, born 12 August 1984

Country of origin: Spain

Currently Residing In: Philippines

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Dingdong Dantes


Lists

166 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
101 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
61 votes
Moistest (88 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 4 comments
52 votes
Filipina Goddesses. (49 items)
list by I.T.log
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 8 comments
48 votes
Most Beautiful Asian Women (35 items)
list by matt
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 4 comments

Photos

15 votes
12 votes
10 votes
9 votes
8 votes

Spanish Filipino model and actress. Known for her roles in Marimar, Dyesebel, Amaya, and Temptation of Wife. As a recording artist, Rivera has released two studio albums. She starred in such films as My Bestfriend's Girlfriend, You to Me Are Everything, and Panday 2.
Tags: Actress (5), Spanish (3), Model (2), Filipina (2), Asian (1), Female (1), Brunette (1), Born 1984 (1), Cosplayer (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
9 Watched
2. The Bit Player (2013)
Rating:
7.8
7 Watched
Rating:
6.5
6 Watched
Rating:
8
3 Watched
Rating:
6.5
4 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8
5 Watched
Rating:
4
4 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2 Watched
Rating:
9
2 Watched




Update feed

fuskator voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago
3DoctorWho voted for 12 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 3 weeks, 1 day ago
rpm3rd rated this 10/10 3 weeks, 4 days ago
alimudin328 added this to a list 3 weeks, 4 days ago
Filipina gravure idols (22 beauty items)
tijtij voted for 5 images 3 months, 1 week ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
1963 rated this 10/10 3 months, 4 weeks ago
Henny voted for 4 images 4 months, 1 week ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

rockkatona rated this 1/10 8 months ago
Botzu voted for an image 8 months, 4 weeks ago

dougcampbell rated this 8/10 10 months ago
Razorback rated this 10/10 10 months, 1 week ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 11 months ago
L90 added this to a list 1 year ago
Motherhood โ™ฅ (2070 person items)

"Marian has 2 children:โ€ข Maria Letizia Dantes โ€ข Jose Sixto G. Dantes IV"


Bruce rated this 8/10 1 year ago
donpa voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

titi rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
narutorockzgok rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
juh111 rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Cstory added this to Rated list 1 year, 9 months ago
Tyrion Cleghorne rated this 4/10 1 year, 11 months ago
mygvesz added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Spanish Women (229 beauty items)
jonslist rated this 8/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Diabolik added this to Rated list 2 years, 9 months ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

Kalo Tapangararua rated this 8/10 3 years, 1 month ago
Dave voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

Dave posted a image 3 years, 1 month ago

Viro voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

Viro voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 3 years, 5 months ago
carnamau voted for 7 images [View All] 3 years, 5 months ago

j592 rated this 9/10 3 years, 6 months ago
sara added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
sara posted 32 images [View All] 3 years, 7 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »