Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mariacarla Boscono

Age: 43, born 20 September 1980

Country of origin: Italy

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

151 votes
Unique Models (57 items)
list by matt
Published 13 years, 6 months ago 22 comments
124 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 10 comments
118 votes
God save the Queen... (348 items)
list by kah.
Published 14 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
113 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 9 years, 12 months ago 10 comments
99 votes
favorite models !!! (221 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 3 comments

Mariacarla Boscono Videos

Mariacarla Boscono × Versace

42 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

6 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Description: Mariacarla Boscono (pronounced [maˌri.aˈkarla boˈskɔːno]; born 20 September 1980 in Rome, Italy) is a fashion model and actress. Rising to fame in the early 2000s, Boscono has walked the runways of major worldwide fashion weeks and festivals, including Milan Fashion Week, New York Fashion Week and Paris Fashion Week, the Met Gala and Venice Film Festival. In 2005, over a two-week period, she walked more than seventy runways in three different cities (Milan, New York City, Paris), establishing a world record. Vogue Paris declared her one of the top 30 models of the 2000s, and in 2005 she earned an estimated $3,500,000 in ... (more)
Tags: Italian (3), Supermodel (3), Model (2), Brunette (2), Italian Model (1), European (1), Most Beautiful Women On Earth (1), Mien (1), High Fashion Model (1), Givenchy (1), Born In 1980 (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born 1980 (1), Mom (1), Mitico (1), Beautiful (1), 1980 (1), 80 (1), Italy (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.9
14 Watched
Rating:
7.7
3 Watched
Rating:
10
2 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched




Update feed

Kandiss voted for 3 images 2 days, 6 hours ago

ebern voted for an image 2 months ago

pazzioni 2 months, 1 week ago
BrunoPizzaiolo voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

BrunoPizzaiolo 3 months, 1 week ago
wendy posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

ukya voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

wendy posted 3 images 4 months, 4 weeks ago

irina128 5 months ago
wendy posted 3 images 5 months, 1 week ago

ukya voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

wendy posted 6 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

wendy posted 3 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

wendy posted 3 images 7 months, 1 week ago

Krisztian Zoltan Gabor 7 months, 1 week ago
wendy posted 29 images [View All] 8 months ago

nand 8 months, 1 week ago
wendy posted 3 images 8 months, 1 week ago

wendy posted a image 8 months, 1 week ago

wendy posted a image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

wendy posted 4 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

wendy posted 4 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

wendy posted 5 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

wendy posted 4 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

igoeome 8 months, 3 weeks ago
wendy posted 14 images [View All] 9 months ago

wendy posted 5 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

wendy posted a image 9 months, 1 week ago

wendy posted 10 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

wendy posted a image 9 months, 1 week ago

wendy posted 7 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

wendy posted 8 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

mrwrnk 9 months, 2 weeks ago
wendy posted 4 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

wendy posted a image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

lolli 9 months, 3 weeks ago
jj2223 9 months, 3 weeks ago
L90 added this to a list 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Mariacarla Boscono20 September 1980Boscono has 1 child:• Marialucas Patti (2012);"


wendy posted 5 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

doubled 9 months, 4 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »