Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Мария Шарапова

Age: 37, born 19 April 1987

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Alexander Gilkes


Lists

259 votes
Most Valuable Listal Players, sorted by country (44 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 138 comments
257 votes
Around the world with Listal's members (105 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 2 months ago 122 comments
180 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
157 votes
I Wish I Was The Host (128 items)
list by mojack
Published 13 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
122 votes
Breathtaking Blondes!!! (54 items)
list by lordfnk
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 13 comments

Maria Sharapova Videos

Sex & Serving: Maria Sharapova's brilliance

2036 Views, 2 votes

Added 12 years ago


Sexy Maria Sharapova

1135 Views, 2 votes

Added 12 years ago


Maria Sharapova - Xperia Hotshots: Australian Open 2011

842 Views, 1 votes

Added 12 years ago




Photos

66 votes
65 votes
61 votes
57 votes
47 votes

Description: Maria Sharapova [ born: April 19, 1987 in Nyagan, Tyumen Oblast, Russia ] is a Russian professional tennis player. Her parents are originally from Gomel, Belarus, but moved to Russia in 1986 in the aftermath of the Chernobyl nuclear accident. Sharapova was born in Nyagan, Siberia, the following year. At the age of three, Sharapova moved with her family to the resort town of Sochi, beginning to play tennis at the age of four, using a racquet given to her by Yevgeny Kafelnikov's father. At age five or six, at a tennis clinic in Moscow, Sharapova was spotted by Martina Navratilova, who urged her parents to get her serious coach ... (more)
Tags: Beautiful (39), Blonde (35), Gorgeous (22), Russian (20), Tennis (11), Athlete (10), Born 1987 (10), Female (8), Hot (6), Tall (6), 1987 (4), Woman (4), Attractive (4), Top 99 Most Desirable Women (4), European (3), Model (3), Female Athlete (3), Wimbledon Winner (3), Perfect Body (3)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1135 Watched
Rating:
6.1
844 Watched
Rating:
6
389 Watched
Rating:
7.4
329 Watched
Rating:
6.8
275 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
292 Watched
Rating:
7.8
9 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched




Update feed

smith00721 voted for an image 1 week ago

Maudea96 voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 2 weeks, 4 days ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"2 images"


roussillon voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Dragonslayer voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Dragonslayer voted for an image 4 weeks ago

Dragonslayer voted for 3 images 1 month ago

Peace and Love voted for 45 images [View All] 1 month ago

Citizen Connor voted for 5 images 1 month ago

gregola voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Campagnola posted 10 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Watcher voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

chelmi voted for 14 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago
radhar posted a comment on this image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

"Maria Sharapova donated to help children in Ukraine (March 9, 2022 with a message of support for Ukrainian families)."


radhar voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

jacov voted for 5 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Russki voted for 5 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

JDF61 voted for an image 5 months ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 9 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

thedon voted for 3 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Xenomorph voted for 5 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Campagnola posted 3 images 5 months, 1 week ago

elister voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Gav posted a comment on this image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

"If it is yourself that continues to select this photo as a primary/profile image then please refrain from doing so moving forward. Please read the rules shown in the ‘Make this the primary/profile"


jacov voted for 4 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

A.M.A posted a image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

sucker4beauty voted for an image 7 months ago

Don Utz voted for 3 images 7 months, 1 week ago

Citizen Connor voted for 3 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 16 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

MOSCOW1963 voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 6 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

riggs voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Lamborghini voted for 20 images [View All] 8 months ago

selsun voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

Citroen2cv voted for 5 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Agirl voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

VictorPisarev voted for 5 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 14 Next »